Trekkerslep Balkbrug

11 Augustus 2018

2014

Uitslagen trekkerslep 9 Augustus 2014

  2800Kg Standaard           
1 Stefan Snippe Sibculo Zetor 5711 98,85    
2 Klaas van Spijker Vinkenbuurt Oliver 562 98,75    
3 Rick Schotman Daarle IHC 654 97,42    
4 Nanda Veldman Drogteropslagen Steyr 650 super 96,61    
5 Arjan Fokkert Lemele International 633 94,81    
6 Suzanne Nengerman Kerkenveld Steyr 760 super 94,12    
7 Cor Siebkes Nunspeet David Brown 880 90,83    
8 Egbert Witten Balkbrug Deutz 6206 87,97    
9 Anne Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5710 84,04    
10 Tom Jansen Nieuwleusen Ford 4000 80,36    
11 Roelof Coster Ijhorst Fendt 2s 80,06    
12 Gerben Timmerman Ommen John Deere 77,57    
13 Harrie de Bruin Balkbrug Lamboghini R603 71,40    
14 Arjan Pannen Balkbrug MF 35 70,42    
15 Timo Scholten Linde David Brown 990 69,69    
             
  3500Kg Standaard          
1 Jolanda Maat Balkbrug Renault 96 94,16    
2 Hilbert v/d Berg Rouveen Inter 724 93,55    
3 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 92,02    
4 Edwin Eesinge Veeningen IHC 724 91,67    
5 Maarten Woertink Ommen International 844-s 90,40    
6 Herald Huisman Staphorst Fendt 307cs 89,16    
7 Gert Hof Balkbrug White Oliver 782 88,73    
8 Harm Karsies Dedemsvaart IHC 844-s 88,71    
8 Klaas Kooiker Staphorst International 844-s  88,71    
10 J. Bijker Balkbrug IHC 844-s 87,57    
11 Arjan Fokkert Lemele international 633 87,51    
12 Robbin Boxem Oud Avereest Massey Ferguson 188 77,61    
13 Wilko Jansen Veeningen Fiat 750 69,14    
14 Bertinus Karsies Dedemsvaart IHC 644 68,89    
15 Jordi Veerbeek Balkbrug Fiat 65-94 68,36    
16 Kevin Wind Vinkenbuurt Case 685xl 68,32    
17 Harry Mannes Ruinerwold International 744 67,28    
18 Jakob Russche Staphorst International 844-s 94,34 Diskw.  
             
  4500Kg Standaard          
1 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6230 96,53    
2 Chris Hof Balkbrug Landini 9880 93,91    
3 Klaas Kooiker Staphorst 844-5 International 93,71    
4 Jacob Russche Staphorst 844-5 International 90,03    
5 Dennis Arkes Slagharen Ford 7000 88,75    
6 Herman Koonstra Witharen Same Tiger 100 88,32    
7 Christiaan Maat Balkbrug Renault 96 85,16    
8 Raimon Snel Ommen John Deere 3030 84,59    
9 Niek Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610 84,19    
10 Andre de Olde Balkbrug Ford 7000 84,09    
11 Kevin van Germesheim Ommen Ford 4610 82,00    
12 Martin Huiskes Balkbrug International 956 81,63    
13 Gerrit Schuurman Balkbrug Ford 6600 79,12    
14 André Smid Heemserveen John Deere 5820 65,54    
15 E Stegeman Balkbrug Renault 8100-4 57,73    
16 Bram Struik  Linde Renault 95-14 tx 42,63    
             
  5500Kg Standaard          
1 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090 88,26    
2 Iris v/d Veen Hasselt Steyr 1100 88,18    
3 Dikje Ballast Coevorden Renault ceres 95 88,16    
4 Niek van Eldik Gramsbergen Volvo BM 700 87,36    
5 Jarno Hatkamp Raalte Ford 7740 87,16    
6 Arnoud Huisman Staphorst Fendt 308 lsa 87,06    
7 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case International 956 xl 86,69    
8 Rubert Gerritsen Ommen IHC 1246 86,18    
9 Harm Mulder Staphorst International 1046 85,44    
10 Jouk Musche Staphorst IHC 1466 84,36    
11 Adriaan Baas Ommen Case 1056 xl 82,48    
12 Boldewijn Staphorst International 856 82,22    
13 Klaas Tippe Staphorst Volvo 700 81,91    
14 Klaas Kooiker Staphorst International 844 s 81,55    
15 Gerard Hof Balkbrug Landini 13000 81,42    
16 Antwan Veldman Kerkenveld International 1046 79,75    
17 Serge Damhuis Meppel John Deere 6320 77,30    
18 Marcel Strijker Linde International 1046 77,30    
19 David Snoek Balkbrug Massey Ferguson 699 76,12    
20 Rens Dekker Fort Case 1056 xl 74,36    
21 Robin Wobben Dedemsvaart Valtra 6400 74,02    
22 Ronald de Jonge Veeningen IHC 1246 73,61    
23 Wilco Schuurman Nieuwleusen Deutz 4,61 73,32    
24 Levi Brouwer Elim Renault 113.12 71,91    
25 Hendrik Rusche Staphorst International 844 s 69,42    
26 Chris Kremer Balkbrug New Holland m100 69,24    
27 Patrick Jonkman Hoogeveen Massey Ferguson 3085 69,18    
28 Henri Schuurman Nieuwleusen Deutz dx4,57 69,06    
29 Kenneth Vos Ijhorst Massey Ferguson 6245 69,00    
30 Freddy Vogelzang Balkbrug Fort 8340 64,75    
31 Richard Groen Balkbrug New Holland ts 100 62,65    
32 Jacob Vogelzang Balkbrug John Deere 6400 61,51    
             
  7000Kg Standaard          
1 Frank Deterd Heemserveen Ford 8340 100,00 93,49  
2 Johan Duiven De Wijk Case 1455 100,00 93,09  
3 Martijn Knol Hasselt Steyr 1100 100,00 91,67  
4 Stefan Wermink Ommen Fendt 512 c 100,00 91,07  
5 Edwin Kamphuis Lemele Steyr 8130 98,16    
6 Koob Ubak Staphorst IHC 1566 96,42    
7 Henk Brink Dedemsvaart Case 1255 95,74    
8 Harmen Kooiker Staphorst International 1455 95,57    
9 Mitchel Brugman Balkbrug Fendt 615 95,40    
10 Joey Grotemarsink Nieuwe Krim Steyr 8140 94,59    
11 Mark Kruidhof Ommen Massey Ferguson 6290 xl 93,52    
12 Jaap de Jong Fluitenberg Fendt 612 93,28    
13 Roel Grondman Nieuwleusen Valtra  93,23    
14 Jan Kooiker Staphorst International 1566 92,75    
15 Gertjan Stegeman Vinkenbuurt New Holland tm 150 92,57    
16 Harmen Mulder Punthorst Fendt 612 92,48    
17 Marcel Ebbers Balkbrug New Holland T6080 90,40    
18 Karlo Coster Ijhorst Fendt 711 90,26    
19 Arne Reuvers Nieuwleusen John Deere  89,07    
20 Klaas Mussche Balkbrug Fendt 716 87,38    
21 Luuk Petter Echten Case Maxxum 5150 84,60    
22 Peter Vogelzang Balkbrug Case 1455 76,93    
23 St. Boothe Brand   New Holland 67,78    
             
  9000Kg Standaard          
1 Jeroen de Jong Fluitenberg Fendt 824 100,00 90,67  
2 Jeroen Peppelenbos  Olst  Fendt 916 100,00 90,44  
3 J v/d Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 lsa 99,70    
4 Edwin Grondman Balkbrug Fendt 916 98,95    
5 Erik-Jan Huzen Nieuwleusen Fendt 818 98,58    
6 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90 98,21    
7 Christiaan Seinen   Fendt 916 97,48    
8 Tjeerd de Vries Hallum John Deere 4050 97,34    
9 Eddy Boes Kloosterhaar New Holland T7070 96,65    
10 Ronnie Westermijer Balkbrug Fendt 924 95,97    
11 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deere 6210 r 95,62    
12 Wilmer Binnendijk Rouveen Massey Ferguson 2725 92,41    
13 Lex van Duren Linde Case mx170 90,50    
14 Jan van Keulen Ommen New Holland 8670a 90,01    
15 Richard Veldman Dedemsvaart New Holland T7040 89,67    
16 Lianne Hulleman Balkbrug New Holland TVT 155 89,47    
17 Koen Haarhuis Ruinen Fendt 611 lsa-e 89,24    
18 Robert Jan Naarding Balkbrug Fendt 722 89,02    
19 Hermen Jansen Ommen Ford 8670 88,39    
20 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Claas axion  85,83    
21 Iwan Grotemarsink Nieuwleusen John Deere 7800 74,23    
22 Remco Groen Balkbrug New Holland T7040 88,53 BM  
23 Albert Bouwman Staphorst John Deere 6030 100,00 95,43  DISKW.
24 Toon Smink Ruinen Fendt 926 100,00 91,77  DISKW.
             
  11000Kg Standaard          
1 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 824 100,00 100,00  
2 Toon Smink Ruinen Fendt 926 100,00 99,32  
3 Tjeerd de Vries Hallum New Holland g240 100,00 94,42  
4 Yordi Kleene Balkbrug Fendt 926 100,00 94,00  
5 Hulter Ane New Holland T8040 100,00 92,17  
6 H v/d Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 lsa 100,00 91,30  
7 Alberta Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130 100,00 90,49  
8 Reynoud Stegeman Vinkenbuurt New Holland 8870 a 100,00 88,42  
9 Bram Petter Balkbrug Ford 8970 94,74    
10 Henk Bouman Staphorst John Deere 6030 93,65    
11 Klaas Mijnheer Balkbrug John Deere 7720 92,35    
12 A Jansen Balkbrug John Deere 7720 91,74    
13 Iwan Grotemarsink Nieuwleusen John Deere 7800 63,26    
             
  13000Kg Standaard          
1 Robin Tuin Balkbrug New Holland T8.390 100,00 91,09 191,09
2 Jeroen Boezelman Hardenberg New Holland T8040 96,16 75,20 171,36
3 Bert Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130 100,00 69,75 169,75
4 A Jansen Balkbrug John Deere 7720 93,75 65,06 158,81
             
  2600Kg Sport          
1 Hendrik Compagner Staphorst John Deere 1120 100,00    
             
  3000Kg Sport 3 Cilinder          
1 Jan Veldman Punthorst Schluter Super 100,00 92,44  
2 René Westemeijer Balkbrug New Holland 4010 100,00 87,32  
             
  3500Kg 6cilinder Superstandaard        
1 Obelix Team Dedemsvaart Zetor 12011 100,00 99,95  
2 Rein Karzijn Hulshorst Renault 98 100,00 96,77  
3 Dangerous green Zwolle Deutz 130-06 Special 100,00 95,59  
             
  5500Kg Hobbysport          
1 Ruben Siebkes Nunspeet Case 1690 100,00 98,63  
2 Johan Gerritsen Balkbrug John Deere 4240s 100,00 94,83