Trekkerslep Balkbrug

11 Augustus 2018

2015

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Balkbrug 8 Augustus 2015.

  2800Kg standaard          
1 William van der Weegh Marienheem Inter 633 100,00    
2 K van Spijker Vinkenbuurt Oliver 562 93,50    
3 Egbert Witten Balkbrug Deutz 6206 92,89    
4 Rick Schotman Daarle IHC 654 92,86    
5 Gerard Hof Balkbrug Lamborghini R 603 92,07    
6 Stefan Snippe Sibculo Zetor 5711 91,97    
7 Suzanne Damesteam Veldman Kerkenveld Steyr 650 Super 91,18    
8 Arjan Fokkert Lemele International 633 90,64    
9 Jasper van Goor Veeningen MF 165 90,20    
10 Henry Kuperus Linde David Brown 89,75    
11 Arnold Zwiep Zuidwolde MF 165 88,60    
12 Team Hof Balkbrug White Oliver 562 88,17    
13 Jeroen Bakker Balkbrug Fendt 103 s 85,63    
14 Anne Veenaas Sibculo Zetor  84,37    
15 Tom Jansen Nieuwleusen Ford 4000 83,74    
16 Jenet Kuperus Linde David Brown 885 83,29    
17 Geert Mulder Staphorst International 633 80,49    
             
  3500Kg Standaard          
1 Sander Hoekeswever Lemele John Deere 2130 100,00 91,65  
2 Hilbert vd Berg Rouveen International 724  100,00 89,45  
3 Sander Veldman Slagharen Steyr 650 Super 100,00 87,20  
4 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde John Deere 2040 S 100,00 87,17  
5 Edwin Eesinge Veeningen IHC 724 100,00 87,04  
6 Gert Hof Balkbrug White Oliver 782 100,00 86,89  
7 Harm Karsies Dedemsvaart IHC 844-S 100,00 85,03  
8 Jolanda Maat Balkbrug Renault 96 95,24    
9 Maarten Woertink Ommen International 844 S 95,21    
10 Patrick Jonkman Hoogeveen MF 188 93,85    
11 Jouk Mussche Staphorst IHC 724 93,60    
12 Rick Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 93,43    
13 Jos Bijker Balkbrug IHC 844  93,23    
14 Wilko Jansen Veeningen Fiat 750 92,04    
15 Dennis Ligtenberg Hardenberg IHC 824 89,96    
16 Henri van Duren Linde Ursus 85-50 86,92    
17 Bertinus Karsies Dedemsvaart IHC 644 79,21    
18 Jordi Veerbeek Balkbrug Fiat 65-94 73,41    
19 H Mannes Ruinerwold International 744 68,03    
20 Henk Wind Vinkenbuurt Case 685 XL 66,92    
21 Michiel Hulsman Vinkenbuurt International 644 61,43    
             
  4500Kg Standaard          
1 Team Tippe Staphorst Volvo BM 650 100,00 90,44  
2 Jordy Oosterkamp Marienheem International 844 S 100,00 85,76  
3 Jan Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610 100,00 83,30  
4 Christiaan Kooiker Staphorst International 955 99,69    
5 Patrick Jonkman Hoogeveen MF 188 99,62    
6 Christiaan Maat Balkbrug Renault 96 95,32    
7 Dennis Arkes Slagharen Ford 7000 94,14    
8 Jasper Polman Vaassen Fendt 309 LS 93,27    
9 Marianne Werners Dalfsen Fendt 308 LSA 92,90    
10 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6230 92,31    
11 Timo Scholten Linde Zetor 8011 90,57    
12 Chris Hof Balkbrug Landini 9880 90,52    
13 Jacob Russcher Staphorst International 844 S 90,21    
14 Hylke Emmink Balkbrug Massey Ferguson 3050 E 86,21    
15 Marcel Krale Staphorst Case IHC 745 XL 84,40    
16 Klaas Jan Krale Staphorst International 844 S 83,85    
17 Gerrit Schuurman Balkbrug Ford 660 83,32    
18 Joan Bloemert Punthorst Valmet 605 82,79    
19 Nick Pierik Balkbrug Deutz DX 3.70 81,54    
20 Brain Zantinge Dedemsvaart International 845 XL 75,70    
21 Robin Ganzeboer Nieuwleusen Ford 5000 73,47    
22 Herman Koonstra Witharen Same Tiger 100 100,00 84,74 Disk
23 Klaas Kooiker Staphorst International 844 S 93,69   Disk
             
  5500Kg Standaard          
1 Iris van der Veen Hasselt Steyr 1090 100,00 68,10  
2 Antwan Veldman Kerkenveld Steyr 1100 100,00 65,70  
3 Martijn Knol Hasselt Steyr 1100 100,00 64,82  
4 Rubert Gerritsen Ommen IHC Cormick 1246 100,00 64,68  
5 Arnoud Huisman Staphorst Fendt 308 LSA 100,00 64,08  
6 Niek van Eldik Gramsbergen Volvo BM 700 100,00 61,60  
7 Alexander Pullen Heemserveen Volvo BM 700 100,00 60,92  
8 Jan Harke Staphorst IHC 1466 100,00 58,85  
9 Jeroen Veerman Rouveen Ford 8210 100,00 58,28  
10 Roelof Russcher Staphorst International 1246 99,49    
11 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case IC 956 XL 98,81    
12 Team Tippe Staphorst Volvo BM 700 96,64    
13 Marcel Strijker Linde International 1046 94,03    
14 Kisteman Punthorst IHC 1066 93,17    
15 Roy van Duren Linde Zeter 12111 85,51    
16 David Snoek Balkbrug MF 699 84,42    
17 Harmen Mulder Punthorst Fent 311 LSA 79,92    
18 Robin Wobben Dedemsvaart Valtra 6400 78,54    
19 Rick Schaapman Hasselt IHC 955 77,39    
20 Jasper Dominé Staphorst John Deere 2850 76,56    
21 Chiel Ekenhorst Slagharen Deutz Fahr Agrotron 106 76,50    
22 Herwin Slager Staphorst Valmet 6200 73,72    
23 Jarno Visscher Rouveen Valmet 905 73,26    
24 Lennart Pluim Balkbrug New Holland M100 72,92    
25 Wilco Schuurman Nieuwleusen Deutz 461 71,35    
26 Henri Schuurman Nieuwleusen Deutz 4.57 69,89    
27 Kenneth Vos IJhorst Massey Ferguson 6245 69,83    
28 Wim Timmerman Balkbrug Fiat 1000 DT 69,64    
29 Wim Jonkman Dalfsen Ford 7710 63,40    
             
  7000Kg Standaard          
1 Erik Jetten Heino Case International 1455 XL 89,33    
2 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case IHC 1455 88,73    
3 Herald Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612 87,39    
4 Jan Kooiker Staphorst Inter 1566 87,08    
5 Jordy Smit Balkbrug New Holland T 6080 86,54    
6 Ronald de Jonge Veeningen International 1255  86,40    
7 Tom Jansen Nieuwleusen Ford 8630 85,40    
8 Gerben te Raa Gramsbergen Ford TW-30 85,31    
9 Yordi Kleene Balkbrug New Holland 8260 85,13    
10 Hilbert vd Berg Rouveen Renault Ares 696RZ 84,49    
11 Corné Ubak Staphorst International 1566 81,81    
12 Gertjan Heideman Ommen Fendt 512 C 80,89    
13 Albert v Veen IJhorst Massey Ferguson 8110 80,36    
14 Kevin Wind Vinkenbuurt New Holland Tm 155 79,47    
15 Ruben Siebkes Nunspeet Case 1690 78,70    
16 Robbin Boxem Balkbrug Massey Ferguson 3085 77,34    
17 Marcel Brink Linde New Holland 8240 76,96    
18 Karlo Coster IJhorst Fendt 718 74,76    
19 Henk Brink Dedemsvaart International 1255  69,59    
20 Jan Vogelzang Balkbrug Case International 1455 XL 68,33    
21 Boothe Brand Dedemsvaart New Holland T6030 65,80    
22 Klaas Jan Boldewijn IJhorst Case 1455 64,97    
23 Roelof Russcher Staphorst International 1246 63,80    
24 Amber Otten Balkbrug Claas Arion 630 C 60,43    
25 Klaasjan Visscher Rouveen Valmet 905 57,95    
26 Peter Vogelzang Balkbrug John Deere 6400 53,15    
27 Freddy Vogelzang Balkbrug Ford 8340 51,46    
28 Bernard Dunnink Staphorst International 1455 XL 88,84   Disk
29 Klaas Kooiker Staphorst International 1455 90,26   Disk
             
  9000Kg Standaard          
1 Jan van der Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 LSA E 100,00    
2 Raimon Snel Ommen New Holland 8670 99,86    
3 Leendert Jan Hattem Staphorst Fendt 816 94,97    
4 Rene Veurink Stegeren International 1255 94,86    
5 Hendrik Bloemert Rouveen Fendt 926 93,69    
6 Jeroen de Jong Fluitenberg Fendt 824 93,65    
7 Mitchel Brugman Balkbrug Fendt 615  93,49    
8 Harald Vrieling Dalfsen Fendt 815 92,58    
9 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deere 7930 92,26    
10 Wilmer Binnendijk Rouveen Massey Ferguson 2725 92,21    
11 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 926 92,12    
12 Gerjan Hulter Anerveen New Holland T7.250 91,86    
13 Jan van Keulen Ommen New Holland T7050 91,66    
14 Patrick Wetering Bergentheim Fendt 926 91,55    
15 Gertjan Heideman Ommen Fendt 512C 88,84    
16 Christian Seinen Balkbrug Fendt 820 80,43    
17 Gerwin Noeverman Zuidwolde Dr. New Holland 7050 79,15    
18 Nieklas Mulder Zwolle Fendt 615 LSA 78,39    
19 Patrick van Dorp Oosterwolde Gld Fendt 716 Vario 78,15    
20 Marcel Ebbers Balkbrug New Holland T 7040 77,79    
21 Alien Jonkman Dalfsen John Deere 4250 76,51    
             
  11000Kg Standaard          
1 Hulter Ane New Holland T 8040 100,00 92,80  
2 Ria van de Bunt Nijkerk Case Magnum 7250 100,00 84,03  
3 Jan Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren New Holland 8770 100,00 82,91  
4 Ronald Prenger Den Velde New Holland T7.270 100,00 82,37  
5 Henk van der Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 LSA E 100,00 79,72  
6 Rik van Dommelen Heino Fendt 926 Vario 100,00 79,53  
7 Jeroen de Jong Fluitenberg Fendt 824 100,00 79,38  
8 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 926   100,00 76,90  
9 Henk Bouwman Punthorst John Deere 6030 96,53    
10 Jan van Keulen Ommen New Holland T7050 92,17    
11 Klaas Kisteman Nieuwleusen New Holland 7070 91,97    
12 Alberta Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130 91,43    
13 Leendert jan Hattem Staphorst Fendt 816 86,79    
14 Wilmer Binnendijk Rouveen Massey Ferguson 3690 85,48    
15 Corné Ubak Staphorst Fendt 615 84,60    
16 Mike Dreierink Terwolde Valtra S263 79,53    
17 Richard de Jonge Nebel Lunde (DK) Fiat G240 100,00 81,37 BM
             
  13000Kg Standaard          
1 Hendrie van de Bunt Nijkerk Case Magnum 7250 100,00 62,06  
2 Robin Tuin Balkbrug New Holland T 8390 100,00 60,67  
3 Bert Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130 100,00 56,93  
4 Jeroen Boezelman Hardenberg New Holland T 8040 100,00 55,97  
5 Mike Dreierink Terwolde Valtra S263 92,09    
6 Richard de Jonge Nebel Lunde (DK) Fiat G240 54,19   BM