Trekkerslep Balkbrug

11 Augustus 2018

2016

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Balkbrug 13 Augustus 2016.

  2800Kg Standaard          
1 Klaas van Spijker Vinkenbuurt White Oliver  100,00 89,55  
2 Gerard Hof Balkbrug Lamborghini R603 100,00 89,14  
3 Stefan Snippe Sibculo Zetor 5711 98,59    
4 Arjan Fokkert Lemele International 633 96,00    
5 Rick Bakhuis Marle Fordson Super Major 93,72    
6 Suzanne Nengerman Kerkenveld Steyr 650 Super 92,70    
7 Tom Jansen Nieuwleusen Ford 4000 91,19    
8 Anne Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5718 90,19    
9 Nick Zanting Zuidwolde Same Atlanta 45 79,66    
10 Wieger Snijder Nieuwleusen Deutz D5206 78,80    
11 Ronald Coster Nieuwleusen Fendt 2S 78,79    
12 Johan de Weerd Staphorst Hurlimann H360 78,09    
13 Maik de Vries Balkbrug International 353 62,34    
14 Jeroen Bakker Balkbrug Fendt 103 90,02 B.M.  
             
  3500Kg Standaard          
1 Jacob van Dalfsen Genemuiden David Brown 1210 91,83    
2 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 89,42    
3 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D6006 89,36    
4 Gert Hof Balkbrug White Oliver 782 89,08    
5 Jouk Mussche Staphorst International 724 88,99    
6 Klaas Kooiker Staphorst International 844 S 88,94    
7 Wilko Jansen Veeningen Fiat 750 88,83    
8 Jarco Smit Giethmen John Deere 2130 88,12    
9 Harm Karsies  Dedemsvaart International 844 S 88,00    
10 J Bijker Balkbrug International 844 87,94    
11 Rik Scholten Lemele John Deere 2130 87,84    
12 Edwin Eesinge Veeningen International 724 87,69    
13 Patrick Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 87,31    
14 Team Tippe Staphorst Volvo BM 350 86,00    
15 Bernard Slager Staphorst Fendt 307ls 85,59    
16 H Mannes Ruinerwold International 744 83,44    
17 Rick Hofmeijer Oosterwolde International 644 82,92    
18 Nick Pierik Balkbrug Deutz Fahr DX 3.70 82,53    
19 Christiaan Maat Balkbrug International 724 82,33    
20 Joey Grotemarsink Nieuwleusen Steyr 870 80,08    
21 Bertinus Karsies Dedemsvaart International 644 78,63    
22 Stef Schonewille Zuidwolde International 744 78,46    
23 Jordi Veerbeek Balkbrug Fiat 65-94 76,54    
24 Michiel Huisman Vinkenbuurt International 644 71,63    
             
  4500Kg Standaard          
1 Dennis Arkes Slagharen Ford 7000 100,00 97,25  
2 Stefan Fokkert Lemele International 844 XL 100,00 91,29  
3 Dirk Smid Heemserveen Landini R9500 100,00 88,03  
4 Kevin Pannekoek Nijbroek Fendt 309 LS 100,00 87,33  
5 Andre de Olde Balkbrug Ford 7000 99,46    
6 Team Tippe Staphorst Volvo BM 650 T 98,45    
7 Jacob Bloemert Punthorst John Deere 3040 98,44    
8 Jordi Oosterkamp Marienheem International 844 S 97,05    
9 Herman Koonstra Witharen Same Tiger 100 97,00    
10 Chris Hof Balkbrug Landini 9880 96,94    
11 Martijn Knol Hasselt Steyr 1090 96,93    
12 Patrick Jonkman Hoogeveen Massey Ferguson 96,14    
13 Jolanda Maat Balkbrug Renault 96 96,06    
14 Roelof Mulder Rouveen International 946 96,00    
15 Remon Slotman Ommen International 844 S 95,34    
16 Roy van Duren Linde Ursus Bison 93,94    
17 Niek Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610 92,78    
18 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6230 91,37    
19 Stephan Ulkeman Oudleusen International 644 91,18    
20 Lynn Wunnink Damsholte International 745   90,42    
21 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde John Deere 2040 S 87,36    
22 Timo Scholten Linde Zetor 8011 87,02    
23 Youri Langenkamp Dalfsen International 745 XL 86,59    
24 Bram Struik Linde International 856 XL 86,15    
25 Bernard Slager Staphorst Fendt 307 LS 84,77    
26 Han Schonewille Zuidwolde MF 6150 84,51    
27 Rick de Jong Lemele Ford 5610 84,50    
28 Nick Pierik Balkbrug Deutz Fahr DX 3.70 84,23    
29 Robin Ganzeboer Nieuwleusen Ford 5095 74,34    
30 Antwan Veldman Kerkenveld Steyr 1100 100,00 88,95 B.M.
             
  5500Kg Standaard          
1 Henk Bakhuis Hoge Hexel Zetor 120 hsx 100,00 83,61  
2 Jesper Brouwer Elshof Ford 7710 100,00 83,60  
3 Antwan Veldman Kerkenveld Steyr 1100 100,00 83,13  
4 Niek van Eldik Gramsbergen Volvo BM 700 100,00 82,98  
5 Martijn Knol Hasselt Steyr 1100 97,26    
6 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case International 956 XL 97,05    
7 Marcel Strijker Linde International 1046 95,02    
8 Jeroen Veerman Rouveen Ford 8210 95,00    
9 Jarno Hartkamp Heino Ford 7740 94,92    
10 Team Tippe Staphorst Volvo BM 700 94,71    
11 Ronald de Jonge Veeningen International 1246 94,09    
12 Roelof Russcher Staphorst International 1246 93,34    
13 Iris van der Veen Hasselt Steyr 1090 93,27    
14 Klaas Huisman Staphorst Fendt 611 ls 92,70    
15 Roy Bomhof Dalfsen Volvo BM 800 92,49    
16 Jarno Visscher Rouveen Valmet 805 92,11    
17 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde Zetor 121 11 91,82    
18 Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090 91,46    
19 Rubert Gerritsen Ommen IHC Cormick 1246 89,82    
20 Adriaan Baas Ommen Case 1056 88,46    
21 Kenneth Vos IJhorst Massey Ferguson 6245 85,55    
22 Serge Damhuis IJhorst John Deere 6320 85,02    
23 Jacco de Roo Nieuwleusen Same Laser 110 84,27    
24 Brain Zantinge Dedemsvaart Case 956 61,25    
25 Freek Schutte Dedemsvaart John Deere 6506 59,75    
26 Wim Jonkman Dalfsen Ford 8100 56,97    
27 Alfred Timmer Dedemsvaart John Deere 4440 51,94    
28 Robin Wobben Dedemsvaart Valtra 6400 43,94    
29 Jesse Drogt Dedemsvaart Case MX100 32,90    
30 Jan van Keulen Ommen Steyr 8130 100,00 83,25 B.M.
             
  7000Kg Standaard          
1 Erik Jetten Heino Case International 1455 XL 89,27    
2 Remco Van Leusen Hulsen Fendt 614 89,10    
3 Arnoud Huisman Staphorst Steyr 8180 89,00    
4 Roelof Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 515 87,71    
5 Danielle Duiven Balkbrug IHC 1255 87,67    
6 Harmen Kooiker Staphorst International 1455 87,52    
7 Jan Kooiker Staphorst International 1566 87,39    
8 Raimon Snel Ommen John Deere 4430 86,82    
9 Yordi Kleene Balkbrug New Holland 8260 85,49    
10 Hilbert van den Berg Rouveen Renault 145.14tz 84,72    
11 Jarno Visscher Rouveen Valmet 905 83,12    
12 Kevin Wind Balkbrug New Holland TM155 82,86    
13 Dirk-Jan Sterken Balkbrug Deutz Agrotron 150.7 Profiline 82,57    
14 Stefan Wermink Ommen Fendt 512c 82,39    
15 Jouk Mussche Staphorst International 1466 80,99    
16 Herald Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612 LSA-E 80,74    
17 Jooste Kroese Nijverdal John Deere 6910 80,74    
18 Harmen Mulder Punthorst Fendt 612 80,61    
19 Albert van Veen IJhorst Massey Ferguson 8110 79,12    
20 Rick Scheper IJhorst Claas Ares 697 ATZ 78,92    
21 Gertjan Stegeman Vinkenbuurt New Holland TM 150 78,45    
22 Jordy Smit Balkbrug New Holland T6080 78,15    
23 Bas Brouwer Zuidwolde New Holland t6030 77,21    
24 Jacob Russcher Staphorst international 1246 76,69    
25 Bryan de Vries Balkbrug Same Laser 110 76,00    
26 Chiel Ekenhorst Slagharen Deutz Fahr Agrotron 106 74,86    
27 Myrna Veld Balkbrug Massey Ferguson 6465 Dyna 6 74,83    
28 Jan Vogelzang Balkbrug Case 1455 73,28    
29 Robbin Boxem Balkbrug Massey Ferguson 3085 71,43    
30 Freddy Vogelzang Balkbrug Ford 8340 69,97    
31 Peter Vogelzang Balkbrug John Deere 6400 57,50    
32 Bram Oostveen Alteveer New Holland TM 165 90,53 B.M.  
             
  9000Kg Standaard          
1 Jan van der Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 LSA E 100,00    
2 Frank Beltman Hulsen Case 1455 xl 97,04    
3 Mitchel Brugman Balkbrug Fendt 615 94,41    
4 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case 1455  93,76    
5 Leendertjan Hattem Staphorst Fendt 816 93,30    
6 Rene Westemeijer Balkbrug Fendt 916 92,73    
7 Bram Wessel Ommen Ford 8830 89,91    
8 Hilbert van den Berg Rouveen Renault 145.14tz 88,48    
9 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deere 6210r 87,04    
10 Corné Ubak Staphorst Fendt 615 LSA 86,80    
11 Richard Compagner Nieuwleusen Fendt 818 85,97    
12 Klaas Mijnheer Balkbrug New Holland T7040 84,83    
13 Siebren Jansen Ommen Claas Axion 820 84,31    
14 Erikjan Huzen Nieuwleusen Fendt 9 serie 84,31    
15 Edwin Kamphuis Lemele New Holland tvt 195 83,05    
16 Harald Vrieling Oudleusen Fendt 815 82,42    
17 Dirk-Jan Sterken Balkbrug Deutz Agrotron 150.7 Profiline 81,72    
18 Hermen Jansen Ommen New Holland TM 150 81,63    
19 Bram Oostveen Alteveer New Holland TM 165 81,44    
20 Jeffrey Haverkort Keiendorp Puma 195 81,31    
21 Joost Reurink Zuidwolde New Holland T7050 79,30    
22 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault 180.94 78,84    
23 Karlo Coster IJhorst Fendt 722 78,54    
24 Herald Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612 LSA 78,38    
25 van Duren Linde Case MX 170 77,45    
26 Gerard Mulder Punthorst Fendt LSA E 76,78    
27 Jan-Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140 93,47 Diskw.  
             
  11000Kg Standaard          
1 Jeroen de Jong Fluitenberg Fendt 826 100,00 89,35  
2 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 926 100,00 86,55  
3 Henk van der Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 LSA E 93,76    
4 Ria van der Bunt Nijkerk Case Magnum 7250 92,25    
5 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140 91,85    
6 Ronald Prenger Den Velde New Holland T7.270 90,86    
7 Wilmer Binnendijk Rouveen Massey Ferguson 3690 87,77    
8 René Veurink Stegeren Case Magnum 7120 85,69    
9 Reynoud Stegeman Vinkenbuurt John Deere 7930 82,93    
10 Westemeijer Balkbrug Fendt 82,08    
11 Gerjan Dunnink Staphorst Fendt LSA E 78,22    
12 Henk Bouwman Punthorst John Deere 6030 1,67 B.M.  
13 Mike Dreierink  Terwolde Valtra S263 94,81 B.M.  
14 Alberta Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130 86,97 B.M.  
             
  13000Kg Standaard          
1 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 926 95,72    
2 Robin Tuin Balkbrug New Holland T8390 94,47    
3 Henrie van der Bunt Nijkerk Case Magnum 7250 91,98    
4 Johan Petter Echten Case Magnum MX 310 90,00    
5 Hulter Anerveen New Holland 8040 89,55    
6 Mike Dreierink Terwolde Valtra S263 86,90    
7 Loonbedrijf Prenger Den Velde Case Magnum 225 86,35    
8 Bert Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130 84,71    
9 Peter Uithol Nieuwleusen Case Optum 270 80,35    
10 Henk Brink  Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7120 78,70