Trekkerslep Balkbrug

11 Augustus 2018

2017

Uitslagen Trekkerslep Balkrug 12 Augustus 2017.

  2800Kg Standaard            
1 Gert Hof Balkbrug Lamborghini R 603 99,21      
2 Wilfred Leideman Daarle International 633 96,77      
3 Henk Bakhuis Hoge Hexel Fordson Super Major 96,29      
4 Roy Hoekman  Drogteropslagen Case International 553 93,98      
5 Jorgen Schepers Drogteropslagen John Deere 1120 89,49      
6 Suzanne Nengerman Slagharen Steyr 650 Super 88,01      
7 Niels Jutten Dalfsen International 554 S 85,69      
8 Peter Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5711 84,88      
9 Mark Pannen Ommen MC Cormick 523 81,70      
10 Klaas van Spijker Vinkenbuurt White Oliver  80,68      
11 Egbert Witten Balkbrug Deutz 6206 76,64      
12 Arjan Brouwer Genemuiden Fendt 103 70,82      
13 Jeroen Bakker Balkbrug Fendt 103 86,85 B.M.    
               
  3500Kg Standaard            
1 Wilko Jansen Veeningen Fiat 750 90,71      
2 Bertinus Karsies Dedemsvaart International 644 83,26      
3 Diederik Woertink Ommen International 844S 82,10      
4 Christiaan Maat Balkbrug International 724  81,95      
5 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 81,38      
6 Jouk Mussche Staphorst International 724  81,22      
7 Jarco Smit Broekland John Deere 2130 80,94      
8 Martijn Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 80,83      
9 Jacob van Dalfsen Genemuiden David Brown 1210 80,08      
10 Marcel Krale Staphorst International 844S 77,85      
11 Gijsbert Dubbink Daarle Fiat 850 77,59      
12 Herwin Coster Staphorst Fendt 305 76,95      
13 Arjan Pannen Balkbrug Zetor 8011 76,89      
14 Johnny Hellwich Den Ham Fendt 104 LS 76,64      
15 Jan Kooiker Staphorst Volvo BM 350 76,32      
16 Jeffrey Huzen Drogteropslagen International 844S 76,17      
17 Rick Hofmeijer Oosterwolde International 644 76,15      
18 Harm Karsies Dedemsvaart International 844S 75,99      
19 Nick Ekkelkamp Lemele Fendt 105 LS Turbomatik 73,64      
20 Erwin de Lange Ommen Case International 685 XL 71,93      
21 Jos Bijker Balkbrug IHC 844 70,75      
22 Hugo Lubbers Zuidwolde Volvo BM 350 70,69      
23 H.G. Mannes Ruinerwold International 744 66,41      
24 Erik van den Bliek Oud-Lutten Fiat 70-90 74,11 B.M.    
               
  4500Kg Standaard            
1 Stefan Fokkert Lemele International 844 XL 98,19      
2 Andre Smit Heemserveen Landini 9500 92,57      
3 Klaas Tippe Staphorst Volvo BM 650 T 88,76      
4 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6230 88,59      
5 Roy van Duren Linde Ursus Bison 88,41      
6 Chris Hof Balkbrug Landini 9880 87,99      
7 Dennis Arkes Slagharen Ford 7000 86,99      
8 Harm Mulder Staphorst International 1046 86,43      
9 Wilfred Kragt  Balkbrug Ford 6500 85,06      
10 Erik Jetten Heino Fendt 309 84,18      
11 Roelof Mulder Rouveen International 946 83,88      
12 Herman Koonstra Witharen Same Tiger 100 82,29      
13 Jan Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610 82,22      
14 Andre de Olde Balkbrug Ford 7000 82,16      
15 Timo Scholten Linde Zetor 8011 82,15      
16 Gerard Mulder Punthorst Fendt 308 LS 82,14      
17 Jan Kamphuis Den Ham Ford Major 81,65      
18 Jolanda Maat-Jansen Balkbrug Renault 96 81,62      
19 Ina Gerritsen Balkbrug IHC Cormick 845 XL 81,46      
20 Martijn Borger Loozen  Fiat 70-90 80,94      
21 Rick de Jong Lemele Ford 5610 80,88      
22 Gerrit Schuurman Balkbrug Ford 6600 80,75      
23 Julian Wunnink Damsholte International 745 XL 75,24      
24 Wiljan Schoppink Lemele John Deere 6110 75,18      
25 Gerjan Dunnink Staphorst Fendt 305 LS 74,73      
26 Patrick Jonkman Hoogeveen Massey Ferguson 188 74,70      
27 Ronan Dunnink Zuidwolde International 946 74,18      
28 Harry Kleene Balkbrug Renault 781 74,17      
29 Rowin van Gerresheim  Ommen International 845 XL 72,81      
30 Fabian Deen Ommen International 845 XL 49,92      
               
  5500Kg Standaard            
1 Rick Bakhuis Marle Zetor 120 HSX 92,39      
2 Gerrit Dubbink Daarle Fiat 1300 92,32      
3 Team Duiven De Stapel IHC 1246 90,46      
4 Antwan Veldman Slagharen Steyr 1100 90,44      
5 Alberta Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 1090 87,25      
6 Martijn Knol Hasselt Steyr 1100 86,73      
7 Rubert Gerritsen Ommen IHC Cormick 1246 86,44      
8 T. Kisteman  Punthorst Case International 1066 86,17      
9 Tom Jansen Nieuwleusen Ford 9600 85,83      
10 Niek Grefelman Lemele International 1246 85,80      
11 Theo van Eijkenhorst Zwolle Ford 9600 85,66      
12 Roelof Russcher Staphorst International 1246 85,37      
13 Jan Willem Grote Marsink Stegeren Steyr 8130 84,91      
14 Team Tippe Staphorst Volvo BM t 700 84,80      
15 Wim Jonkman Dalfsen Ford 7710 84,69      
16 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case International 956 XL 84,61      
17 Jarno Visscher Rouveen Valmet 805 84,32      
18 Jeroen Veerman Rouveen Ford 8210 84,08      
19 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde Zetor 1211 84,06      
20 Roelof Mulder Rouveen International 1246 83,92      
21 Dion Roosma Oudleusen International 1056XL 83,56      
22 Iris van der Veen Hasselt Steyr 1090 83,54      
23 Serge Damhuis De Bloemberg John Deere 6320 83,40      
24 Marcel Strijker Linde International 1046 82,80      
35 Stephan Ulkeman Witharen International 1056 81,70      
25 Wilfred Schottert Oud-Lutten New Holland TS 100 81,42      
26 Robbin Boxem Oud Avereest Massey Ferguson 3085 78,14      
27 Gerwin Schuurman Witharen Ford 8600 77,88      
28 Peter Vogelzang Balkbrug John Deere 6400 75,20      
29 B. Heuzinkveld Vinkenbuurt Case 5150 75,03      
30 Wim Timmerman Balkbrug Fiat 1000 DT 74,76      
31 Jan Mulder Ommen Case International 1456 63,59      
               
  7000Kg Standaard            
1 Arjan Deterd Heemserveen John Deere 92,46      
2 Team Duiven De Stapel International 1255 92,27      
3 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Fendt 612S 91,56      
4 Gertjan Heideman Ommen Fendt 512C 90,62      
5 Hilbert van den Berg Rouveen Fendt 612 LSA-E 89,60      
6 Jan Kooiker Staphorst International 1566 89,58      
7 Herald Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612 LSA 86,68      
8 Kevin Wind Balkbrug New Holland TM155 86,00      
9 Kenneth Vos De Wijk Massey Ferguson 6290 85,10      
10 Jeffrey Havekort Lutten Case 1455 XL 83,99      
11 Bas Beltman Vinkenbuurt New Holland TM 150 82,80      
12 Jeroen Rensink Stegeren Case MXU 125 82,63      
13 Jordi Smit Balkbrug New Holland 6080 80,11      
14 Ruben van Dijk Ruinerwold Claas Ares 657 ATZ 79,91      
15 Jan Vogelzang Balkbrug Case Mx135 78,80      
16 ?   New Holland TVT  77,85      
17 Freddy Vogelzang Kerkenveld Ford 8340 76,72      
18 Stephan Ulkeman Witharen Case International 1056 72,91      
19 Niels Zandstra Ruinerwold Claas Ares 657 80,38 B.M.    
               
  9000Kg Standaard            
1 Bram Wessel Giethmen Ford 8830 100,00 100,00 90,99  
2 Jan van der Sluis  Staphorst Fendt 614 LSA-E 100,00 100,00 89,10  
3 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90 100,00 96,97    
4 Leendert Jan Hattem Staphorst Fendt 816 98,98      
5 Hilbert van den Berg Rouveen Fendt 612 LSA-E 97,52      
6 Chris Kremer Balkbrug Ford 8970 96,75      
7 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deere 6210R 96,46      
8 Johan Duiven De Stapel International 1455 96,10      
9 Harald Vrieling Dalfsen Fendt 916 96,00      
10 Hermen Jansen Ommen New Holland T7050 92,41      
11 Yordi Kleene Balkbrug New Holland T7050 90,65      
12 Siebren Jansen Ommen Claas Axion 820 90,62      
13 Niek Lamberink Lutten John Deere 7530 90,55      
14 Alfred Stegeman Vinkenbuurt New Holland T7070 90,54      
15 Gert-Jan Stegeman Vinkenbuurt New Holland T7030 90,47      
16 Klaas Mijnheer Balkbrug New Holland 7040 87,24      
17 Jim Kamphuis Den Ham Fendt  86,11      
18 Bram Petter Balkbrug Ford 8770 85,55      
19 Iwan Grotemarsink Nieuwleusen John Deere 7800 83,52      
20 Gertjan Heideman Ommen Fendt 512C 83,32      
21 Mark Kruidhof Ommen Steyr 6165 80,37      
22 Maarten Woertink Vinkenbuurt New Holland TM150 80,29      
23     Fendt 78,18      
24 Kenneth Vos De Wijk Massey Ferguson 6290 78,13      
25 Boothe Brand Dedemsvaart New Holland 6030 72,74      
26 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 100,00 100,00 96,12 Diskw.
               
  11000Kg Standaard            
1 Roelof Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 926 100,00 96,61    
2 Mitchel Brugman Fluitenberg Fendt 926 100,00 95,25    
3 Ria van de Bunt Nijkerk Case Magnum 7250 100,00 86,86    
4 Robin Meijerink Ommen Ford 8830 100,00 85,60    
5 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 100,00 84,29    
6 Leendert Jan Hattem Staphorst Fendt 816 100,00 83,50    
7 Jelle Dijsselhof Raalte John Deere 7700 99,70      
8 Jeroen Peppelenbos Nieuw-Heeten Fendt 916 vario 98,17      
9 Tjeerd de Vries Hallum New Holland G240 97,65      
10 Bert Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130 89,91      
11 Rene Veurink Stegeren Case 7120 88,65      
12 Reynoud Stegeman Vinkenbuurt John Deere 7930 85,10      
13 Klaas Petter Echten Magnum 7240 78,56      
               
  13000Kg Standaard            
1 Hendrie van de Bunt Nijkerk Case Magnum 7250 100,00 100,00 81,21  
2 Johan Petter Echten Case Magnum 310 100,00 100,00 75,68  
3 Mitchel Brugman  Fluitenberg Fendt 926 100,00 100,00 75,19  
4 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 926 100,00 98,24    
5 Bert Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case magnum 7130 96,60      
6 Robin Tuin Balkbrug New Holland T8.390 96,40      
7 Henk Brink Dedemsvaart Case 7120 87,46   Diskw  
               
  2600Kg sport            
1 Ben Scheur Dedemsvaart John Deere 1020 94,98 100,00 194,98  
2 Gert Hof     87,27 89,14 176,41  
               
      Aantal deelnemers: 165